+1(858) 229-8016 margaretdelao@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
    1/31

    $1,060,000

    $1,095,000

    3.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

    3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/24

    $579,000

    $579,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

    5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037
    1/16

    $11,150,000

    $12,200,000

    8.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

    8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037

    Listed by Susana Corrigan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026
    1/38

    $1,062,500

    $1,050,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

    2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

    Listed by Johnny Noris of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5025 Dick St, San Diego, CA 92115
    1/23

    $1,230,000

    $1,195,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

    5025 Dick St, San Diego, CA 92115

    Listed by Patrick H Mercer of Keller Williams La Jolla

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    14790 Hidden Trail Way, Jamul, CA 91935
    1/27

    $1,100,000

    $1,100,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,337 SqFt

    14790 Hidden Trail Way, Jamul, CA 91935

    Listed by Lyle Caddell of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    14199 Caminito Quevedo, San Diego, CA 92129
    1/17

    $457,000

    $450,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

    14199 Caminito Quevedo, San Diego, CA 92129

    Listed by Darrell Keliinoi of Century 21 Affiliated

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1175 Via Lucero, Oceanside, CA 92056
    1/36

    $815,000

    $795,500

    2.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    1175 Via Lucero, Oceanside, CA 92056

    Listed by Melissa Huk of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    12349 Santiago Rd. East, San Diego, CA 92128
    1/32

    $465,000

    $460,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt

    12349 Santiago Rd. East, San Diego, CA 92128

    Listed by Ningrit Flud of RE/MAX Connections

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    6263 Paseo Callado, Carlsbad, CA 92009
    1/54

    $1,685,000

    $1,750,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds5 Baths3,363 SqFt

    6263 Paseo Callado, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    Listed by Melissa Westfall of Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    27608 Cobb Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
    1/35

    $1,350,000

    $1,375,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,553 SqFt

    27608 Cobb Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Listed by Krystal K Lane of SD HOMES

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5762 SPRINTER LN, Bonita, CA 91902
    1/3

    $1,200,000

    $1,249,900

    4.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

    5762 SPRINTER LN, Bonita, CA 91902

    Listed by Patti McKelvey of Coldwell Banker West

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    35222 Harvest Hills Way #226, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $828,196

    $786,900

    5.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

    35222 Harvest Hills Way #226, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    Listed by Karen D. Smith of TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    11479 Grassy Trail Dr, San Diego, CA 92127
    1/73

    $1,409,000

    $1,399,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

    11479 Grassy Trail Dr, San Diego, CA 92127

    Listed by Kathy Dohner of Heritage Homes San Diego

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    5558 Renaissance Ave #1, San Diego, CA 92122
    1/36

    $900,000

    $899,000

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

    5558 Renaissance Ave #1, San Diego, CA 92122

    Listed by Elena Yu of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    595 Rosecrans Street, San Diego, CA 92106
    1/48

    $3,000,000

    $3,300,000

    9.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,272 SqFt

    595 Rosecrans Street, San Diego, CA 92106

    Listed by Anne Herrin of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    18055 Old Coach Rd, Poway, CA 92064
    1/56

    $1,410,000

    $1,700,000

    17.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,160 SqFt

    18055 Old Coach Rd, Poway, CA 92064

    Listed by Judyth Gil of Keller Williams Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    11443 Bracken Fern Cove, San Diego, CA 92131
    1/44

    $2,150,000

    $2,100,000

    2.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,778 SqFt

    11443 Bracken Fern Cove, San Diego, CA 92131

    Listed by Kelli T Miller of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    1293 Fools Gold Way #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    1/28

    $660,000

    $640,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

    1293 Fools Gold Way #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Listed by Andrea C Loomis-Williams of Coldwell Banker Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    4517-19 34th St., San Diego, CA 92116
    1/30

    $975,000

    $999,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths803 SqFt

    4517-19 34th St., San Diego, CA 92116

    Listed by Kristyna Lukacova of Keller Williams La Jolla

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    4817 Biona Drive, San Diego, CA 92116
    1/41

    $1,999,000

    $1,895,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt

    4817 Biona Drive, San Diego, CA 92116

    Listed by Kristyna Lukacova of Keller Williams La Jolla

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    3476 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/29

    $1,135,000

    $1,199,900

    5.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt

    3476 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103

    Listed by Stephanie Jezek of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    4760 Belvedere Dr #C5, Julian, CA 92036
    1/7

    $60,000

    $80,000

    25.0%
    0.72 Acres

    4760 Belvedere Dr #C5, Julian, CA 92036

    Listed by Jason Oakes of ROA California Inc

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    2019 Avenida Penasco, El Cajon, CA 92019
    1/16

    $750,000

    $1,049,000

    28.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,254 SqFt

    2019 Avenida Penasco, El Cajon, CA 92019

    Listed by Rolon Culver of Rolon

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    LPT Realty
    Margaret DeLao
    +1(858) 229-8016
    margaretdelao@gmail.com
    10620 Treena St, San Diego, CA, 92131-1140, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    LPT Realty